<< Last month || 2019年11月 || Next month >>
<LIVE>
JAWEYE
NoisyCell
ROA
sfpr
SILHOUETTE FROM THE SKYLIT
TEARS OF THE REBEL
+1BAND
(AtoZ)

〈DJ〉
NAOKI(GARI / BEAT4LIFE)
RICK(下戸駆除/極楽JO-GO)
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
〈出演者〉
COUNTLOST
FOR NEW ARRIVALs
HEXVOID
ORBit
PERFECTGIFT
RONDONRATS。
Screech in2 the Rain.
The Number Zero
THE STRANGE RASCAL
(AtoZ)

〈DJ〉
K1N0C0
OTO(SOUNDER)

〈FOOD〉
Healthy Junk Food あータン‘s
OPEN 14:45 START 15:15
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
【LIVE】
BOMB FACTORY
deadbites
DOLLS REALIZE
MeloiksigN
mil9
MINOR LEAGUE
onepage
T.C.L
unrealtribe
(AtoZ)

【DJ】
KOCHANG(DRAGNET)
MARU(DUCKTAIL CLOTHING)
OPEN 15:30 START 16:00
ADV 2900 DOOR 3400
〈出演者〉
Nextrigger
ポロメリア
Chase×Chase
Tri-Sphere
AdFicTioN
SWAG NUTS BEATS ORCHESTRA
Zsasz
ワガママきいて??
OPEN 9:45 START 10:05
ADV 1400 DOOR 2000
〈LIVE〉
AIR SWELL
LOKA
revenge my LOST
SECRET 7 LINE
THE DRY(O.A)
(AtoZ)

〈DJ〉
BABU(Bar-bu′s NIGHT/BAD BRAIN NITE)
朋(BLACK SUIT AMARYLLIS)
(AtoZ)
OPEN 17:30 START 18:00
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
〈出演者〉
Authen
CHILL
FooLiGANS
Make Money For the Fixtures
UNDER FOLLOW

ザドーベルマンジョン
(AtoZ)
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
〈出演者〉
トイサーカス
MIDGARD
シンデレラキャッスル
SiON PROJECT
Bedtime Story
紅蓮華
OPEN 16:30 START 17:00
ADV 3800 DOOR 4300
〈出演者〉
【LIVE】
NOBU
PES
RYO from ORANGE RANGE
キャラメルペッパーズ 
電波少女
(AtoZ)

【DJ】
DJ KEIN
OPEN 18:30 START 19:00
ADV 3900 DOOR 4400
〈出演者〉
gummi(misfit dislocation)
Kenta(SPLASH)
TAH
Ya-knock(MAYSON's PARTY)
Kazuki(The Fetch)
83(3STAR)
Yoshiki(Say,it ain't so)
Chisato(The Fetch)
KSK(FarEastMaze)
HIDE(トライアンパサンディ)
MASAMITSU(THE NEIGHBOR )
内野潤一(ex SEPTALUCK)
Ui(DRIVE FAR)
小島(ex Ei)
加納誠人
萩原(カミツキ)
SHU→TA(カミツキ)
MiZUKi(カミツキ)
三大天「人間趙越くん」(Down the Hatch)
Shun Noguchi(Down the Hatch)
上別府 仁(winnie)
中村真之介(Nosuke)
FRAM(Unwave)
yoco
Kazuya(ex But by Fall)
Tatsuya(ex But by Fall)
KAZUKI(VARON)
Kimi(me;us)
USSY
SeshiroX(SILHOUETTE FROM THE SKYLIT)
殿(ROA)
440(ROACH)
Kaz(St.Clair)
Maru(ex MOTION SICKNESS)
UME(ex MOTION SICKNESS)
YASU(FarEastMaze)
OPEN 16:00 START 16:30
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
【SPECIAL GUEST LIVE】
KEN THE 390

【LIVE】(AtoZ)
DOM&K-KEN
OutSide Boyz
PLATON
PsychoXP
Purp H
RAY a.k.a No.0
SOARA

【DJ】
Pepper a.k.a SHINO (FALCO&SHINO)
K-KEN(DOM&K-KEN)
Eiji (OutSide Boyz)
OPEN 24:00 START 24:30
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
〈出演者〉
KING∞RAGE
GRATIA-ALA
PARTY MONSTER
Nextrigger
340.29m/s
みのりほのか
Origamillio(n)
爆音少女症候群Ø
Re:LAYz
AdFicTioN
SWAG NUTS BEATS ORCHESTRA
CUBΣLIC
バリフィルム
OPEN 9:30 START 10:00
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
【Special Guest Live】
ROTTING PROJECT( FROM Russia/Australia)

【LIVE】
Seileen with Louie from Rose Noire​
Der Todeskönig​
Remnant​
DxUxS​
VERJ​
レンダ

【DJ】
SiSeN
Wakana
KOH

and more xxx
OPEN 24:00 未定
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
〈出演者〉
CHERIE GIRLS PROJECT
FAIRY GIRLS PROJECT
桜花爛漫
月野綾音(らぶじゃみ)
美少女伝説
初恋melody
あまりりす
さんぷてぃ
スイーツメロディ
Chase×Chase
Coucou
Si☆4
ちーむM
プリンセスは眠らないっ!
ミハラユイ
マシュマロスーパーパンチ!!
やぎぬま
みゆぃ♪
M♡
世田谷HAPPY☆VOICE
くらしのあ
明日子
凜-Rin-
Noir~ノワール~
34644project
圧倒的HaRu
これでもアイドル
まけないもん!!
いえったいが!ばぶみわいぱぁ
平成-HiraNari-
Sweet♡めるふぃーゆ
Youぱ~む
メルティハート
百鬼乙女
BONBON!!chocolat
Needs
Tokyo Flight 5
みちのく仙台ORI☆姫隊
水森由菜withつるぴかりん
前田彩里
小森千沙
SUMMER ROCKET
鈴田ねこ
ange mignon
泉ひろな(ブレイドジョーカー)
早咲(つるぴかりん)
THE_LOST
CELERA
ダイブ!
OPEN 10:45 START 11:00
ADV 3000 DOOR 3000
【出演】
fish in water project
Against 30 Miles
HELLO HERO
theFIXER
uzu
窓際
OPEN 17:45 START 18:15
ADV 2400 DOOR 2900
<LIVE>
・ACROSS THE UNIVERSE
・GOOD GRIEF
・GREED FIVE EGG'S
・Half House
・St.Clair
・SETTLE ON
・ちんぽーず

<DJ>
・BABU(Bar-bu's NIGHT/BAD BRAIN NITE
・kazu(DUALITY
・OTO
・TOMOYA
・たかりな(TPP/Ms.feather
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 2400 DOOR 2900
〈出演者〉
【GUEST】
CRISIS
CHIC BOY

【CAST】
トイサーカス
ゲルニカ
ブレスト
MAD Night
アヴァンチックセッション
OPEN 16:30 START 17:00
ADV 3800 DOOR 4300
【出演】
蟲の息
ジグラット
ピンチフロイド&電熱光線
AISARE
モドニー•クルー
OPEN 18:00 START 18:30
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
【出演】
・A Ghost of Flare
・A Barking Dog Never Bites
・MAKE MY DAY
・Sailing Before The Wind
・MIST
・The Last November
・Crisis Slave
・GIVEN BY THE FLAMES
OPEN 16:00 START 16:30
ADV 2900 DOOR 3400
〈出演者〉
CHERRY GIRLS PROJECT
CHERIE GIRLS PROJECT
Li-V-RAVE
gigi
あまりりす
Youぱ~む
ダイブッ!
蒼天のグルーム
桜井みき
都辺みさき
OPEN 9:45 START 10:00
ADV 1500 DOOR 2000
【出演】
えろ漫画家ピクピクン先生☆
$”Casper.
NEOscience
仮病
アクマデ (O.A)
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
〈出演者〉
【BAND】
coming soon..

【CLUB SIDE】
LIBRO ーspecial guestー
R-type -Organize-
F.1 -Pick Up-
VENOM -Pic Up-
seed
BB
M1NAZUK1
黒韻
Tha Alka Mozukus

XO

【DJ】
KTR
HIACE
HOPE
Golden Triangle Sound
chill
OPEN 23:30 未定
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
〈出演者〉
【GUEST】
LANTANA
fesFE[M]
NOKUTO
RONOVELL

【CAST】
モノクロ
孤独のソトガワ
神咲レイト
るいと、生誕祭だってよ。
ダブルKセッション 
バナナレオセッション
†るーにゃんセッション† 
ならず者セッション
名前未定セッション2組 
OPEN 11:30 START 12:00
ADV 3800 DOOR 4300
【出演】
万鬼隊
OPEN 18:00 START 19:00
ADV 1500 DOOR 1800
【出演】 (※AtoZ)
・Authen
・G.L.A.M.S
・Heresy
・KUROI HAKU
・MISS ARCANE
・Seaweed
・VELDE
・WITT
・けごい (O.A)
OPEN 16:00 START 16:30
ADV 2400 DOOR 2900
【出演】
-36℃限界コンプレックス
OPEN 20:00 START 20:30
未定 未定
〈出演者〉
MIDGARD
トイサーカス
CRISIS
ロゼ
ジリア
GoodByeMyFriends 
OPEN 16:00 START 16:30
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
LIVE
・NOTHING TO DECLARE
・Chased by Ghost of Hydepark
・Far East Maze
・KOKI
・LASTGASP
・LAXITY
・Parasana
・Silhouette from The Skylit
・St.Clair
・THE GAME SHOP (DJ Set)

DJ
・fin
・Shige from HARVEST (DJ)
・Kazu(DUALITY)
・Kenny
・YAG
OPEN 19:00 START 19:30
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
mil9
MAGUMI AND THE BREATHLESS
JIU~慈雨 (vo.g REDS☆g YUICHIRO SZK)
THESOUND BEE HD
SiCX 
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 3900 未定
【出演】
AIOLIN
OPEN 17:30 START 18:00
ADV 3800 DOOR 4300
【出演】
DIEZE
Screech in2 the Rain.

LANTANA
モンストロ
THE ENDEMIC OAK
OPEN 16:00 START 16:30
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
【出演】
mama.
MIMIC
Screech in2 the Rain.
Sclaim
HOLOH
L-THE WORLD
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
〈出演者〉
ANARCHY STONE
HöLDERLINS
MARKET SHOP STORE
PHONICLINE
Quince
SALTY DOG
StellarStairs
カミツキ
爆音少女症候群Ø
(AtoZ)
OPEN 15:30 START 15:55
ADV 2900 DOOR 3400
〈出演者〉
トイサーカス
ゲルニカ
SiON PROJECT
Bedtime Story
紅蓮華
軽死生夢
OPEN 16:30 START 17:00
ADV 3800 DOOR 4300
【出演】
WING WORKS
AIOLIN
OPEN 18:00 START 18:30
ADV 4000 DOOR 4500
〈出演者〉
L.F.O
IKEDA Akari
大和撫子百合
樹理
岡ちひろ
福永ありさ&むとうみく(from MiA)
『平成-HiraNari-』
すいんぐぱれーど
OPEN 10:00 START 10:15
ADV 2600 DOOR 3100